Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08


Mar
02

Boys Varsity Golf at

Tournament
10:00 am | Oakmont Country Club

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Badminton at Mark Keppel High School

Mark Keppel
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Badminton at Mark Keppel High School

Mark Keppel
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
02

Girls Junior Varsity Badminton at Mark Keppel High School

Mark Keppel
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
02

Boys Junior Varsity Badminton at Mark Keppel High School

Mark Keppel
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
02

Varsity Badminton at Mark Keppel High School

Mark Keppel
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
02

Junior Varsity Badminton at Mark Keppel High School

Mark Keppel
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
03

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Great Oak High School

Great Oak
2:00 pm | Mountain Meadows Golf Course

Mar
03

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Crean Lutheran High School

Crean Lutheran
2:15 pm | Mountain Meadows Golf Course

Mar
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. La Salle High School

South Hills Tournament
3:00 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
03

Boys Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Mar
03

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Mar
03

Girls Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Mar
03

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Ayala, Ruben High School

Ayala, Ruben
3:30 pm | Ayala High School

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Hillcrest Chr./Granada Hills
2:15 pm | Mountain Meadows Golf Course

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Ontario Christian High School

Ontario Christian Tournam
1:15 pm | Ontario Christian High School

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Golf at South Pasadena High School

South Pasadena
2:30 pm | Alhambra Golf Course

Mar
05

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Great Oak High School

Great Oak
2:30 pm | Redhawk Golf Course

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Swimming at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:15 pm | Glendora High School

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Bonita High School

Bonita
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
05

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:15 pm | Glendora High School

Mar
05

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Swimming at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:15 pm | Glendora High School

Mar
05

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Glendora High School

Glendora
3:15 pm | Glendora High School

Mar
06

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Covina High School

Covina
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Calvary Chapel/Downey

Ontario Christian Tournam
3:15 pm | Ontario Christian

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Covina High School

Covina
3:15 pm | Covina High School

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Covina High School

Covina
3:15 pm | Walnut High School

Mar
07

Boys Varsity Track at

Colt Classic
TBA | Covina District Field

Mar
07

Boys Frosh/Soph Track at Diamond Ranch High School

Colt Classic
TBA | Covina District Field

Mar
07

Girls Varsity Track at

Colt Classic
TBA | Covina District Field

Mar
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Northview High School

Ontario Christian Tournam
8:30 am | Northview High School

Mar
07

Boys Varsity Badminton at

Arcadia Tournament
8:30 pm  

Mar
07

Girls Varsity Badminton at

Arcadia Tournament
8:30 pm  

Mar
07

Varsity Badminton at

Arcadia Tournament
8:30 pm  

Mar
07

Girls Junior Varsity Badminton at

Arcadia Tournament
8:30 pm  

Mar
07

Boys Junior Varsity Badminton at

Arcadia Tournament
8:30 pm  

Mar
07

Junior Varsity Badminton at

Arcadia Tournament
8:30 pm